Trusted, Accredited and Qualified Engineers

Multibrand Solutions Provider

Customer-Focused Network Specialist

Short Lead Times

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR, Refurbished network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 850 nm

SKU: XENPAK-10GB-ZR-RF

Manufacturer: Cisco

Condition: Remanufactured

£5,372.18 Excl VAT£6,500.34 Incl VAT

Please call us on  +44 (0)1279 656 731 to find out more about this product.

Enquire About this Product

Enquire

Product: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR, Refurbished network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 850 nm

Additional Specifications

Brand

Cisco

Interface type

XENPAK

Maximum data transfer rate

10000

2024 Equipment HQ | Privacy Policy

Marketing by Unity Online