Trusted, Accredited and Qualified Engineers

Multibrand Solutions Provider

Customer-Focused Network Specialist

Short Lead Times

Cisco SFP OC-3/STM-1 Intermediate-Reach network media converter 1310 nm

SKU: SFP-OC3-IR1

Manufacturer: Cisco

Condition: New

£11.00 Excl VAT£13.31 Incl VAT

Please call us on  +44 (0)1279 656 731 to find out more about this product.

Enquire About this Product

Enquire

Product: Cisco SFP OC-3/STM-1 Intermediate-Reach network media converter 1310 nm

Additional Specifications

Brand

Cisco

2024 Equipment HQ | Privacy Policy

Marketing by Unity Online