Trusted, Accredited and Qualified Engineers

Multibrand Solutions Provider

Customer-Focused Network Specialist

Short Lead Times

Cisco ONS-SE-G2F-SX network transceiver module SFP 850 nm

SKU: ONS-SE-G2F-SX

Manufacturer: Cisco

Condition: New

£26.17 Excl VAT£31.67 Incl VAT

Please call us on  +44 (0)1279 656 731 to find out more about this product.

Enquire About this Product

Enquire

Product: Cisco ONS-SE-G2F-SX network transceiver module SFP 850 nm

Additional Specifications

Brand

Cisco

Interface type

SFP

2024 Equipment HQ | Privacy Policy

Marketing by Unity Online