Trusted, Accredited and Qualified Engineers

Multibrand Solutions Provider

Customer-Focused Network Specialist

Short Lead Times

Cisco GLC-BX-U network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s mini-GBIC 1310 nm

SKU: GLC-BX-U

Manufacturer: Cisco

Condition: New

£38.50 Excl VAT£46.59 Incl VAT

Please call us on  +44 (0)1279 656 731 to find out more about this product.

Enquire About this Product

Enquire

Product: Cisco GLC-BX-U network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s mini-GBIC 1310 nm

Additional Specifications

Brand

Cisco

Interface type

mini-GBIC

Maximum data transfer rate

1000

SFP transceiver type

Fiber optic

2024 Equipment HQ | Privacy Policy

Marketing by Unity Online