Trusted, Accredited and Qualified Engineers

Multibrand Solutions Provider

Customer-Focused Network Specialist

Short Lead Times

Cisco DS-CWDM4G1570= network transceiver module Fiber optic 4000 Mbit/s SFP 1570 nm

SKU: DS-CWDM4G1570=

Manufacturer: Cisco

Condition: New

£5,351.88 Excl VAT£6,475.77 Incl VAT

Please call us on  +44 (0)1279 656 731 to find out more about this product.

Enquire About this Product

Enquire

Product: Cisco DS-CWDM4G1570= network transceiver module Fiber optic 4000 Mbit/s SFP 1570 nm

Additional Specifications

Brand

Cisco

Interface type

SFP

Maximum data transfer rate

4000

SFP transceiver type

CWDM

2024 Equipment HQ | Privacy Policy

Marketing by Unity Online