Trusted, Accredited and Qualified Engineers

Multibrand Solutions Provider

Customer-Focused Network Specialist

Short Lead Times

Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module network media converter 10000 Mbit/s 850 nm

SKU: X2-10GB-SR

Manufacturer: Cisco

Condition: New

£16.50 Excl VAT£19.97 Incl VAT

Please call us on  +44 (0)1279 656 731 to find out more about this product.

Enquire About this Product

Enquire

Product: Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module network media converter 10000 Mbit/s 850 nm

Additional Specifications

Brand

Cisco

Maximum data transfer rate

10000

2024 Equipment HQ | Privacy Policy

Marketing by Unity Online