Trusted, Accredited and Qualified Engineers

Multibrand Solutions Provider

Customer-Focused Network Specialist

Short Lead Times

Cisco 100BASE-X SFP GLC-FE-100FX network media converter 1310 nm

SKU: GLC-FE-100FX=

Manufacturer: Cisco

Condition: New

£161.85 Excl VAT£195.84 Incl VAT

Out of stock

Please call us on  +44 (0)1279 656 731 to find out more about this product.

Enquire About this Product

Enquire

Product: Cisco 100BASE-X SFP GLC-FE-100FX network media converter 1310 nm

Additional Specifications

Brand

Cisco

2022 Equipment HQ | Privacy Policy

Marketing by Unity Online