Trusted, Accredited and Qualified Engineers

Multibrand Solutions Provider

Customer-Focused Network Specialist

Short Lead Times

Cisco 1000Base-Lx/Lh Gigabit GBIC module (Single & Multimode Fiber)

SKU: WS-G5486

Manufacturer: Cisco

Condition: New

£3.30 Excl VAT£3.99 Incl VAT

Please call us on  +44 (0)1279 656 731 to find out more about this product.

Enquire About this Product

Enquire

Product: Cisco 1000Base-Lx/Lh Gigabit GBIC module (Single & Multimode Fiber)

Additional Specifications

Brand

Cisco

2024 Equipment HQ | Privacy Policy

Marketing by Unity Online